
Rehoboth Beach – domy na pobyt wakacyjny
Znajdź i zarezerwuj wyjątkowe domy na Airbnb
Rehoboth Beach: podstawowe dane dotyczące miejsc na pobyt w domach

Łączna liczba miejsc na pobyt wakacyjny
Odkryj 490 miejsc na pobyt wakacyjny w: Rehoboth Beach

Ceny za noc od
Rehoboth Beach – kwatery wakacyjne już od 258 zł za noc (bez podatków i opłat)

Zweryfikowane recenzje gości
Ponad 14 030 zweryfikowanych recenzji, które pomogą Ci wybrać

Miejsca na pobyt wakacyjny odpowiednie dla rodzin
440 miejsc na pobyt oferuje dodatkową przestrzeń i udogodnienia dla dzieci

Miejsca przyjazne zwierzętom na pobyt wakacyjny
Znajdź 150 miejsc na pobyt, do których możesz przyjechać ze zwierzętami

Miejsca z basenem na pobyt wakacyjny
170 obiektów oferuje basen

Miejsca na pobyt z wydzielonymi miejscami do pracy
210 obiektów oferuje wydzielone miejsce do pracy

Dostępność Wi-Fi
480 miejsc na pobyt wakacyjny w: Rehoboth Beach oferuje Wi-Fi

Popularne udogodnienia dla gości
Goście uwielbiają Kuchnia, Wi-Fi i Basen w miejscach na pobyt w: Rehoboth Beach

Średnia ocena 4,8
Miejsca na pobyt w: Rehoboth Beach są wysoko oceniane przez gości – średnio 4,8 na 5.
Najwyżej oceniane domy do wynajęcia: Rehoboth Beach
Goście są jednomyślni: te domy mają wysokie oceny za lokalizację, czystość i nie tylko.

Contemporary 1 Bedroom 2 level home
The unit has keyless entry system, A/C, brand new full size W/D, large patio w/grill, remote controlled open&close sky lights w/built in shades, new carpet, YoutubeTV/Netflix/Hulu/Amazon Prime Video & walk to the beach and attractions w/out crossing **pet friendly** **LOCATION** Intersection of Washington st & Jefferson St. supplied for guest: sheets blankets bath towels Shampoo/conditioner soap toilet paper paper towels trash bags Back pack type beach chairs (3) Beach umbrella Bikes (2)

Modern Beach House w/ Private Pool
Modern eco-friendly retreat perfect year-round! This salt-box cottage is an open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom filled with natural light. Huge yard with a pool house with dining table and grill, patio with lounge chairs, outdoor shower, and private pool (pool open May 15 - October 15). Located perfectly for Rehoboth Beach or Dewey Beach visitors. It is a 20 minute walk to the shops and restaurants on Rehoboth Ave or to the beach. Three parking spots, beach items, and all amenities included.

Perfect Rehoboth Beach Getaway with Hot Tub
Discover the epitome of coastal comfort in newly remodeled home. Dive into luxury with a private hot tub, where the bubbling warmth provides the perfect escape. Unwind in the chic interiors, adorned with modern furnishings. Stay connected with complimentary Wi-Fi as you plan your outings to the nearby beaches, bustling boardwalk, and local attractions. Steps away from tax free outlet shopping. With convenience at every turn, this home ensures a perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility.

Midway Magnolia-3BR/2BA Home, dog-friendly
Less than a mile away from the movies, go-kart track and the outlets, this dog-friendly home is a 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, newly renovated property. Located behind Midway Movies in a quiet community close to everything Lewes, Rehoboth, and Dewey Beach have to offer! It comes with FREE Wifi and XFinity TV as well as linens, towels, a sunroom, outdoor patio and a fenced-in backyard for outdoor entertaining. Everything you need to make your home away from home as comfortable as possible!

Modern Beach House | Walk to Beach & Town
In-town Rehoboth Beach Custom Design House - Only 1.5 Blocks to Boardwalk/Beach - Sleeps 8 (Max) Stay in this jewel of a beach house. Renovation finished in May 2018, this stunning custom house is the perfect retreat for families, couples and groups of friends to make new memories. One of the owners is a design professional who's taken great care to choose high-quality, tasteful finishes and furnishings, resulting in a classic, Cape-Cod-meets-Rehoboth beach house. Not a party house.

Hot tub, Pool, Shop & Dine, Sleeps 8
A convenient central location between Rehoboth/Dewey and Lewes Beaches. You can walk to the neighborhood pool (available Memorial Day- Labor Day). Stylish, clean and comfortable, our house is an entertainer's dream. A huge 11 ft island and open concept living space is perfect for gatherings. Each bedroom is curated for comfort. The peaceful, private back deck is perfect to layout. We go above and beyond to ensure the best experience for our guests.

"Sandy Feet" Broadkill Beachfront Home
Beachfront home w/ unobstructed bay views. Your group will enjoy front-row seats to breathtaking sunrises & water views from the elevated LR and wrap-around deck. The expansive deck with grill & fire table is a great place to sip your morning coffee or gather for dinner & enjoy the unobstructed sights & sounds of the bay. Stay and discover what makes Broadkill Beach so special! Linens are not provided but can be rented from local linen companies.

Beach Getaway•Hot Tub + EV Charger•4 mi to Beach
Relax in our stylish 2 BR / 1 BA Rehoboth Beach getaway! This top-floor unit of our duplex home is bright, comfortable, and perfectly located—just 3.7 mi to the beach, moments to outlet shopping and dining. Sip coffee on the sunny deck with lounge seating, then unwind in the hot tub after a beach day. Enjoy a fully stocked kitchen, fast WiFi, on-site laundry, EV charger, free parking, and tasteful décor designed for the perfect coastal escape.

Beautiful Waterfront Home-Private, Clean, Relaxing
A beautiful and peaceful get-away all year round! Bright and sunny 3 bed/2 bath waterfront home with wrap-around deck. Fully stocked, community pool, walking trails, kayaks and more! Visit Rehoboth or Lewes Beaches (10 miles away), Cape Henlopen and tax-free outlet shopping (6 miles away)! Great for families, water lovers, and bird lovers! Sunday to Sunday weekly rentals *only* and no pets from June 14 to Labor Day.

Secluded Coastal Cottage • Just 9 Min to the Beach
In a serene natural setting, this charming house sleeps up to 8 guests. With 3 cozy bedrooms and forest views, it’s the perfect place to relax and reconnect with nature. Enjoy bonfires under the stars, explore nearby trails, or reach the beach in just 9 minutes. The home features a covered carport with a Level 1 EV charger and Tesla adapter, offering comfort, convenience, and tranquility in one peaceful retreat.

Beautiful Beach House in Rehoboth
Modern spacious house in Rehoboth Beach with a large open floor plan on a quiet street. Five bedrooms/3.5 baths. Walk to town/beach - four blocks from beach right off Rehoboth Ave. Private pool with two levels of decks, grill and table/umbrella on top deck. Big open kitchen/dining/living area, over 3000 square feet of space overall.

Pet friendly cottage 4 blocks to Beach
South Rehoboth Beach House located in peaceful country club estates. Fully fenced with outdoor shower, 2 screened porches, gas grill, cable TV, wireless internet, full kitchen, beach chairs, 1 car parking in driveway and garage parking for 1 car. In season Rehoboth Beach parking permits provided DOGS ALLOWED $50 per stay fee
Popularne udogodnienia w domach do wynajęcia: Rehoboth Beach
Domy z basenem do wynajęcia

4BD 4BA Carriage Home-Fenced Yard | Rehoboth Beach

Mad Men Beach House*DogFriendly*7 Min Walk 2 Sea*OUTDOOR MOVIE EXPERIENCE*Private Dock*WORK SPACE*New CRIB

Lewes Carriage House-Hamptons Style Pool & Hot Tub

Beach Getaway, minutes away from everything!!

Private Pool! Charming 4bdrm, BayVista Beach House

Spacious Family Beach House with Private Hot Tub

Beach Retreat, 2-3 Families, 3 Pools, 2 Masters

Seaside Retreat
Domy do wynajęcia na tydzień

Tiny House at Good Earth, near Bethany Beach

Beachfront Home with Unobstructed Water Views

Storybook Cottage in DT Reho, Walk to Everything

1 mi to ocean/Sleeps 12/Rooftop/Bikes included

So close 2 everything… you’ll never want to leave!

Rehoboth 3 BR Townhome Bliss with a Water View

The Little Blue Cottage

Modern Coastal Getaway at Mitchells
Domy prywatne do wynajęcia

Laid-back in Lewes

You Are My Sunshine!

The Clubhouse - Luxurious Beach Getaway

Peaceful & Modern Beach Home, Hotel Level Comfort

The Boho Bungalow Fenced Yard-Pet Friendly/No Fee!

Prime Hook Oasis *Private Beach* Milford, DE

Dog Friendly Beach House

Cozy updated cottage with private heated pool.
Rehoboth Beach – kiedy najlepiej odwiedzić to miejsce?
| Miesiąc | Sty | Lut | Mar | Kwi | Maj | Cze | Lip | Sie | Wrz | Paź | Lis | Gru |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Średnia cena | 1296 zł | 1222 zł | 1292 zł | 1477 zł | 1647 zł | 2130 zł | 2215 zł | 2296 zł | 1543 zł | 1296 zł | 1333 zł | 1296 zł |
| Średnia temperatura | 3 st. C | 4 st. C | 7 st. C | 13 st. C | 18 st. C | 23 st. C | 26 st. C | 24 st. C | 21 st. C | 15 st. C | 9 st. C | 5 st. C |
Miejsca do odkrycia
- Nowy Jork Kwatery wakacyjne
- Filadelfia Kwatery wakacyjne
- Waszyngton Kwatery wakacyjne
- Ocean City Kwatery wakacyjne
- Pittsburgh Kwatery wakacyjne
- Virginia Beach Kwatery wakacyjne
- Raleigh Kwatery wakacyjne
- Jersey City Kwatery wakacyjne
- Baltimore Kwatery wakacyjne
- Newark Kwatery wakacyjne
- Richmond Kwatery wakacyjne
- Outer Banks Kwatery wakacyjne
- Miejsca na pobyt w domkach Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt w mieszkaniach typu condo Rehoboth Beach
- Hotele butikowe Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt ze śniadaniem Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt ze zwierzętami Rehoboth Beach
- Pokoje hotelowe Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt w domach przy plaży Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt odpowiednie dla rodzin Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt z basenem Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt w mieszkaniach typu condo przy plaży Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt nad wodą Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt z dostępem do jeziora Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt z kajakami Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt z jacuzzi Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt przy plaży Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt w mieszkaniach Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt w szeregówkach Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt z dostępem do plaży Rehoboth Beach
- Miejsca na pobyt w domach Hrabstwo Sussex
- Miejsca na pobyt w domach Delaware
- Miejsca na pobyt w domach Stany Zjednoczone
- Cape May Beach NJ
- Assateague Island National Seashore
- Wildwood Crest Beach New Jersey
- Ocean City Beach
- Broadkill Beach
- Ocean City Boardwalk
- Rehoboth Beach
- Ocean City Boardwalk
- Cape Henlopen State Park
- Bethany Beach Boardwalk
- Assateague State Park
- Willow Creek Winery & Farm
- Northside Park
- Dover Motor Speedway
- Ocean City Boardwalk
- Wildwood Boardwalk
- Stone Harbor Beach
- Delaware Seashore State Park
- Jolly Roger Amusement Park
- Fenwick Island State Park Beach
- Roland E Powell Convention Center
- Plaża dla psów Longport
- Wildwoods Convention Center
- Ocean Pines Golf Club





