
Baška Voda – miejsca na pobyt wakacyjny dla rodziny
Znajdź i zarezerwuj na Airbnb wyjątkowe domy na pobyt z rodziną
Baška Voda: podstawowe dane dotyczące kwater wakacyjnych odpowiednich dla rodziny

Łączna liczba miejsc na pobyt wakacyjny
Odkryj 240 miejsc na pobyt wakacyjny w: Baška Voda

Ceny za noc od
Baška Voda – kwatery wakacyjne już od 187 zł za noc (bez podatków i opłat)

Zweryfikowane recenzje gości
Ponad 1520 zweryfikowanych recenzji, które pomogą Ci wybrać

Miejsca przyjazne zwierzętom na pobyt wakacyjny
Znajdź 60 miejsc na pobyt, do których możesz przyjechać ze zwierzętami

Miejsca z basenem na pobyt wakacyjny
50 obiektów oferuje basen

Miejsca na pobyt z wydzielonymi miejscami do pracy
20 obiektów oferuje wydzielone miejsce do pracy

Dostępność Wi-Fi
240 miejsc na pobyt wakacyjny w: Baška Voda oferuje Wi-Fi

Popularne udogodnienia dla gości
Goście uwielbiają Kuchnia, Wi-Fi i Basen w miejscach na pobyt w: Baška Voda

Średnia ocena 4,8
Miejsca na pobyt w: Baška Voda są wysoko oceniane przez gości – średnio 4,8 na 5.
Najwyżej oceniane domy na pobyt z rodziną w: Baška Voda
Goście są jednomyślni: te domy na pobyt z rodziną mają wysokie oceny za lokalizację, czystość i inne atuty.

Nice Apartment close to Biokovo, Brela & Makarska!
🌊 Cozy 50m² Apartment in Makarska Riviera, Near Brela & Biokovo Park This spacious 50m² apartment features a cozy living area, equipped kitchen, and a comfortable bedroom with a double bed. Only 2 minutes to the beach and a 30-minute walk to Brela beach, ranked among the top 10 beaches in the world by Forbes. Makarska’s vibrant restaurants and nightlife are just 10 minutes by car. Perfect for nature lovers and those seeking a peaceful yet lively getaway! Can host a family with up to 2 children

Unique beach house with a pool in secluded bay!
Nestled on one of the most breathtaking beaches of the Adriatic, this property offers a perfect blend of traditional charm and modern comfort. This property is a rare gem, one of the few remaining in such an idyllic location. Imagine waking up to the soothing sounds of the sea, just steps away from a pristine pebble beach, where the crystal-clear waters invite you. Discover the best of Croatia in a home that’s as rare as it is remarkable, and experience a vacation that’s truly fit for a king.

Penthouse Big Blue
A 7-minute walk from Ratac Beach Makarska, Exclusive Penthouse Big Blue with private Jacuzzi features accommodations with access to a hot tub. The guests can benefit from on-site private parking and complimentary Wifi. Outdoor seating is also available at the apartment.Featuring a balcony and sea views, the spacious apartment includes 2 bedrooms, a living room, flat-screen TV, an equipped kitchen, and 2 bathrooms with a hot tub and a shower. Towels and bed linen are offered in the apartment.

Villa Eagle's Dream with heated pool & jacuzzi
Villa Eagle's Dream, suitable for 8 people, private heated pool (May-November), breathtaking views. Modern, completely renovated house that will provide a perfect holiday. But even above that, the thing that is separating this property from many other is the unique, stunning surrounding. While in this villa you will have feeling that you are inside some national park or even part of some fantasy movie because everything around you is unbelievably beautiful.

Unique high-end paradise for your dream holidays
Experience paradise in this modern 130m2 apartment nestled in a charming village near the Adriatic sea. With exclusive access to a range of amazing amenities, including an audiophile room, movie theater/PS4+PS5 gaming room, and spa zone with sauna and massage on demand. Relax in the hot tub, take a dip in the heated pool with BBQ zone, and explore the area with 4 MTBs (including two electric ones) at your disposal. Your perfect getaway awaits!

DalmatiaVibe | 3BR | Pool | View
Welcome to Dalmatia Vibe, an ultra-luxurious 3-bedroom villa with a private pool and breathtaking sea views. Enjoy modern design, complete privacy, and comfort with an open living space, a fully equipped kitchen, A/C, fast Wi-Fi, and a terrace perfect for sunsets. It’s the ideal escape for families, couples, or friends just minutes from beaches and restaurants. Relax, recharge, and soak in the beauty of the Adriatic.

Villa Bifora
Situated on the top of the Petrovac hill, overlooking a beautiful bay, surroundings and the island of Hvar, Villa Bifora was originally built by the noble family Didolić, with the purpose to serve as a place for the gentry to relax and unwind. It was therefore our intention to bring it back to life and restore this original idea – to offer escape, relaxation and pure joy to our guests in a beautiful setting.

Villa Casa Basini - Makarska Exklusiv
Neu renoviertes Steinferienhaus in Topići, 2 Kilometer von Baška Voda in der Nähe von Makarska. Alle Termine sind verfügbar, da das Haus gerade erst zur Vermietung angeboten wurde. - POOL mit wunderschönem Blick auf die Inseln Brač und Hvar - Außenbereich rund um den Pool mit SONNENLIEGEN - voll ausgestattete KÜCHE - 2 Zimmer, 2 Doppelbetten (4 Personen) - Parkplatz Kommen Sie und genießen Sie!

Sea View Apartment • Large Balcony • Parking
Apartment Lucija is located in a quiet area of Baška Voda, ideal for couples and families. The apartment offers a private entrance, garage parking, brand new rooms and a comfortable living area. A highlight is the large balcony with a beautiful sea view, perfect for relaxing. The beach is just 250 m away (5-minute walk).

Vila "Forever Paula" - Apartman 1
Dalmatian house in Upper Podgora. Great for couples, cyclists, hikers, older ones. Pleasant climate and beautiful ambience in lavender, peaceful surroundings. 10min from the beach (Podgora, Tučepi, Makarska) Near the entrance to Nature park Biokovo (1 km) and Skywalk. Come and enjoy :)

Spectacular sea views, garage, bike storage
Our beautiful 3 bedroom apartment has incredible views from every room looking over all of Baška Voda and beyond to the islands of Brac and Hvar. It is located a 5 minute walk from the center and the pebble beaches.

dorotea 3
The apartment is on the first floor of the house, facing south, with a balcony, sunny and quiet, 600 meters from the center. The apartment has two bedrooms, two bathrooms, kitchen, living room and balcony (12 m2).
Popularne udogodnienia w miejscach na pobyt z rodziną w: Baška Voda
Domy z jacuzzi do wynajęcia dla rodziny

TOP Villa Lady! Pool and jacuzzi at the beach!

Villa Kebeo - Penthouse, private jacuzzi,Duce-Omis

Luxury Villa View, private heated pool,Jacuzzi,Gym

Villa Ružmarin****Pool/Sauna/Hot tub/Fitness

NEW! Seaview Apartment w/ Hot Tub – Makarska #2

Charming stone villa "Silva"

Beach Deluxe Private Wellness Villa

Rustical Holiday Resort Olea
Domy do wynajęcia dla rodziny ze zwierzętami

150m from beach, Large Dining Terrace

Spacious apartment with big patio next to pool

Apartment Brela-Relax A5 (4+2)

Sea view apartment Milenko for 2 in Brela center

Ap2 Iris

Apartman Rose

New Villa with Stunning Sea View & heated pool

Sea view Apartment Neva (4+0), Baska Voda
Domy z basenem do wynajęcia dla rodziny

Apartment Petar with pool and sea view

Relaxing Villa with Private Pool & Spacious Garden

Villa Nacle | Heated Pool Omiš & Split

Luxury villa ivana brela heated pool 28 m2, gym

Holiday home Poeta Brela

Vela Sollis Apartment with private pool

Villa Iva Omiš – Private Pool & Panoramic Sea View

Justina holiday home with heated pool on the beach
Baška Voda – kiedy najlepiej odwiedzić to miejsce?
| Miesiąc | Sty | Lut | Mar | Kwi | Maj | Cze | Lip | Sie | Wrz | Paź | Lis | Gru |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Średnia cena | 699 zł | 706 zł | 691 zł | 654 zł | 654 zł | 662 zł | 852 zł | 871 zł | 549 zł | 505 zł | 691 zł | 699 zł |
| Średnia temperatura | 6 st. C | 8 st. C | 11 st. C | 15 st. C | 19 st. C | 24 st. C | 27 st. C | 27 st. C | 22 st. C | 17 st. C | 11 st. C | 7 st. C |
Miejsca do odkrycia
- Miejsca na pobyt w pokojach prywatnych z łazienką Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt w loftach Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt nad wodą Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt w willach Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt z basenem Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt z paleniskiem Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt w mieszkaniach Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt w domach przy plaży Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt przy plaży Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt ze zwierzętami Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt dla osób palących Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt z możliwością uprawiania fitnessu Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt z dostępem do plaży Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt z jacuzzi Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt z kominkiem Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt w domach Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt z tarasem Baška Voda
- Miejsca na pobyt odpowiednie dla rodzin Żupania splicko-dalmatyńska
- Miejsca na pobyt odpowiednie dla rodzin Chorwacja
- Hvar
- Brač
- Vis
- Punta Rata
- Komiža
- Zlatni rat
- Veli Varoš
- Mljet Nacionalni Park
- Pałac Dioklecjana
- Riva w Splicie
- Stary Most
- Trogir Stare Miasto
- Nugal Beach
- Stadion Poljud
- Wodospad Kravica
- Biokovo Nature Park
- CITY CENTER one
- Park przyrody Blidinje
- plaża Okrug Gornji
- Baška Voda
- Plaża Žnjan
- Stobreč - Split Camping
- Blagaj Tekke
- Plaża Vela Przina





